Sweep 1 Cohort B

How happy do you feel about the school you go to?

wellbeing WellSat05
Response Count Percentage
1 - Completely happy 154 46.4
2 119 35.8
3 49 14.8
4 2 0.6
5 - Not happy at all 1 0.3
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
1 - Completely happy 154 46.4
2 119 35.8
3 49 14.8
4 2 0.6
5 - Not happy at all 1 0.3
Missing 7 2.1