Sweep 1 Cohort B

How often is school interesting?

school SchAtt02
Response Count Percentage
All the time 65 19.6
Some of the time 253 76.4
Never 6 1.8
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
All the time 65 19.6
Some of the time 253 76.4
Never 6 1.8
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1