Sweep 1 Cohort B

How often do you get tired at school?

routine RoutnSleep06
Response Count Percentage
All the time 40 12.2
Some of the time 210 63.8
Never 72 21.9
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
All the time 40 12.2
Some of the time 210 63.8
Never 72 21.9
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1