Sweep 1 Cohort B

How often do you get fed up at school?

wellbeing WellFeelFrq11
Response Count Percentage
All the time 31 9.5
Some of the time 188 57.7
Never 100 30.7
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
All the time 31 9.5
Some of the time 188 57.7
Never 100 30.7
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1