Sweep 1 Cohort B

How often do other children bully you?

bullying BullySch02
Response Count Percentage
All the time 16 4.9
Some of the time 66 20.2
Never 238 72.8
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
All the time 16 4.9
Some of the time 66 20.2
Never 238 72.8
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1