Sweep 1 Cohort B

How often do you feel left out of things by other children at school?

wellbeing WellFeelFrq10
Response Count Percentage
All the time 16 4.9
Some of the time 110 33.4
Never 196 59.6
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
All the time 16 4.9
Some of the time 110 33.4
Never 196 59.6
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1