Sweep 1 Cohort B

How happy do you feel about your school work?

wellbeing WellSat06
Response Count Percentage
1 - Completely happy 131 39.3
2 137 41.1
3 42 12.6
4 10 3.0
5 - Not happy at all 6 1.8
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
1 - Completely happy 131 39.3
2 137 41.1
3 42 12.6
4 10 3.0
5 - Not happy at all 6 1.8
Missing 7 2.1