Sweep 1 Cohort B

If you speak Welsh, do you speak it with your Teachers?

wales CymAtt08
Response Count Percentage
No 275 80.6
Yes 59 17.3
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
No 275 80.6
Yes 59 17.3
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1