Sweep 1 Cohort B

I don't speak Welsh with anyone

wales CymAtt09
Response Count Percentage
No 322 94.4
Yes 12 3.5
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
No 322 94.4
Yes 12 3.5
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1