Sweep 1 Cohort B

How often do you read for enjoyment?

hobbies HobFrq04
Response Count Percentage
Most days 153 45.7
At least once a week 103 30.7
At least once a month 23 6.9
Less often than once a month 17 5.1
Never 32 9.6
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
Most days 153 45.7
At least once a week 103 30.7
At least once a month 23 6.9
Less often than once a month 17 5.1
Never 32 9.6
Missing 7 2.1