Sweep 1 Cohort B

How much do you like English?

school SchSubjAtt01
Response Count Percentage
A lot 130 39.9
A bit 178 54.6
Not at all 11 3.4
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
A lot 130 39.9
A bit 178 54.6
Not at all 11 3.4
Missing 7 2.1