Sweep 1 Cohort B

How often do you play games on a computer or games console?

hobbies HobFrq01
Response Count Percentage
Most days 172 51.0
At least once a week 104 30.9
At least once a month 29 8.6
Less often than once a month 22 6.5
Never 3 0.9
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
Most days 172 51.0
At least once a week 104 30.9
At least once a month 29 8.6
Less often than once a month 22 6.5
Never 3 0.9
Missing 7 2.1