Sweep 1 Cohort B

How much do you like Maths?

school SchSubjAtt02
Response Count Percentage
A lot 141 42.7
A bit 135 40.9
Not at all 47 14.2
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
A lot 141 42.7
A bit 135 40.9
Not at all 47 14.2
Missing 7 2.1