Sweep 1 Cohort B

How much do you like Welsh?

school SchSubjAtt04
Response Count Percentage
A lot 65 20.0
A bit 146 44.9
Not at all 107 32.9
Missing 7 2.2
Response Count Percentage
A lot 65 20.0
A bit 146 44.9
Not at all 107 32.9
Missing 7 2.2