Sweep 1 Cohort B

How much do you like Science?

school SchSubjAtt03
Response Count Percentage
A lot 164 50.0
A bit 132 40.2
Not at all 25 7.6
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
A lot 164 50.0
A bit 132 40.2
Not at all 25 7.6
Missing 7 2.1