Sweep 1 Cohort B

How much do you like PE?

school SchSubjAtt12
Response Count Percentage
A lot 244 73.3
A bit 68 20.4
Not at all 14 4.2
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
A lot 244 73.3
A bit 68 20.4
Not at all 14 4.2
Missing 7 2.1