Sweep 1 Cohort B

How much do you like learning new things?

school SchLearnAtt02
Response Count Percentage
A lot 199 60.7
A bit 114 34.8
Not at all 8 2.4
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
A lot 199 60.7
A bit 114 34.8
Not at all 8 2.4
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1