Sweep 1 Cohort B

How much do you like answering questions in class?

school SchLearnAtt01
Response Count Percentage
A lot 88 27.0
A bit 181 55.5
Not at all 50 15.3
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1
Response Count Percentage
A lot 88 27.0
A bit 181 55.5
Not at all 50 15.3
Not Asked 0 0.0
Missing 7 2.1